Menu
Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited logo

Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited

Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited is a professional manufacturer of diode laser product, Our products are mainly included the single mode/multi-mode fiber coupled laser diode, dual/Tri-wavelength diode laser, detachable diode laser, collimated laser module, Turn-key laser system. The wavelength include: 405nm,445nm/450nm,635nm,650nm,660nm,670nm,780nm,785nm,793nm,795nm,800nm,808nm,830nm,850nm,880nm,905nm,915nm,940nm,976nm,1064nm,1310nm,1550nm,
Our laser products are mainly used for medical cure, laser pumping, laser Nightvision, CTP printing, Laser Display, sensing, Scientific Application etc.

Company Profile

Membership: On ECPlaza since 2013
Business Type: Manufacturer
Location: Beijing, China
Product Category: Diodes
Main Item / Product: fiber coupled laser diode
Main Target Region: North America
Year Established: 2016

Contact Information

Company Name
Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited

Contact Person
Michael

Address
102-1007 Qingnianhui Plaza, Chaoyangbei Rd
Beijing
China

Telephone
86-010-83036245

Fax
86-010-85790355

Website

Website on ecplaza.net

Contact Now

Contact Now