Logo Image
Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited
Inquire Now | Add to Inquiry Cart | Company Profile
Home | Products | Trade Leads
 
Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited is a professional manufacturer of diode laser product, Our products are mainly included the single mode/multi-mode fiber coupled laser diode, dual/Tri-wavelength diode laser, detachable diode laser, collimated laser module, Turn-key laser system. The wavelength include: 405nm,445nm/450nm,635nm,650nm,660nm,670nm,780nm,785nm,793nm,795nm,800nm,808nm,830nm,850nm,880nm,905nm,915nm,940nm,976nm,1064nm,1310nm,1550nm,
Our laser products are mainly used for medical cure, laser pumping, laser Nightvision, CTP printing, Laser Display, sensing, Scientific Application etc.
 
Catalog
 

808nm 7W HHL fiber coupled laser diode with 105um fiber

Single fiber output dual-wavelength 808nm 7W/8W diode laser module 200um/400um 0.22

808nm 4W 200um single fiber output dual-wavelength HHL diode laser for medical

Single fiber output dual-wavelength 976nm/980nm 7W diode laser module with red aiming beam, high pow

976nm/980nm 8W 200um single fiber output dual-wavelength HHL diode laser module

635nm coaxial package diode laser module, pigtailed laser diode

650nm/660nm 50mW/100mW fiber coupled laser diode, coaxial package laser module

635nm 1W HHL package fiber coupled laser diode, quality laser module

635nm 2.5W/5W high power HHL package fiber coupled laser diode, quality medical laser module

650nm/660nm 1W/2.5W/5W high power HHL package fiber coupled laser diode, quality medical laser modul

405nm 10mw/15mw single mode fiber coupled laser diode

405nm pigtailed laser diode with single mode(SM) or polarization maintaining(PM) fiber

635nm 20mw single mode fiber coupled laser diode(Red LD)

635nm pigtailed laser diode(Red LD) with single mode(SM) fiber or polarization maintaining(PM) fiber

650nm/660nm 20mw/50mw single mode fiber coupled laser diode(Red LD)

650nm/660nm pigtailed laser diode with single mode(SM) fiber or polarization maintaining(PM) fiber

445nm/450nm 15mw/20mw single fiber coupled laser diode

445nm/450nm pigtailed laser diode(blue LD) with polarization maintaining fiber

976nm single mode fiber coupled laser diode with 6um 9um fiber

1060nm/1064nm single mode fiber coupled laser diode
More Products »
 
Contact Information
 
Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited
102-1007 Qingnianhui Plaza, Chaoyangbei Rd
, Beijing
China 100123
  • Tel : 86-010-83036245
  • Fax : 86-010-85790355
  • Homepage : http://en.wavespectrum-laser.com.cn/
    Contact :
    Mr. Michael
  • inquire now

     
    Home | Products | Trade Leads
    Inquire Now | Add to Inquiry Cart | Company Profile
    Visitors:  003924